říjen 2023

BK Studánka PardubiceJižní Supice
126:6
so 7. 10. 2023 9:00 @ SK Aritma Praha, Praha 6, Přebor - Základní fáze, 5. kolo
PORG BasketBK Studánka Pardubice
0:143
so 7. 10. 2023 12:30 @ SK Aritma Praha, Praha 6, Přebor - Základní fáze, 6. kolo
BK Studánka PardubiceTygři Praha
61:20
ne 8. 10. 2023 11:00 @ sportovní hala Zličín, Praha 5, Přebor - Základní fáze, 9. kolo
HB BasketBK Studánka Pardubice
32:57
ne 8. 10. 2023 12:30 @ sportovní hala Zličín, Praha 5, Přebor - Základní fáze, 3. kolo

listopad 2023

BK Studánka PardubiceBK Kralupy junior
79:19
so 11. 11. 2023 11:00 @ Hala Královka, plocha B, Praha 7, Přebor - Základní fáze, 2. kolo
USK PrahaBK Studánka Pardubice
50:53
so 11. 11. 2023 12:30 @ Hala Královka, plocha B, Praha 7, Přebor - Základní fáze, 8. kolo
BC WizardsBK Studánka Pardubice
6:95
ne 12. 11. 2023 10:30 @ ZŠ Hovorčovická, Praha 8, Přebor - Základní fáze, 1. kolo
BK Studánka PardubiceBasket Slovanka
48:29
ne 12. 11. 2023 12:30 @ ZŠ Hovorčovická, Praha 8, Přebor - Základní fáze, 7. kolo

prosinec 2023

BK Studánka PardubicePORG Basket
64:8
so 2. 12. 2023 11:15 @ TJ Sokol Petrovice, Praha 10, Přebor - Základní fáze, 15. kolo
Jižní SupiceBK Studánka Pardubice
21:48
so 2. 12. 2023 13:00 @ TJ Sokol Petrovice, Praha 10, Přebor - Základní fáze, 14. kolo
BK Studánka PardubiceHB Basket
71:54
ne 3. 12. 2023 10:30 @ ZŠ Mládí, Praha 5, Přebor - Základní fáze, 12. kolo
Tygři PrahaBK Studánka Pardubice
56:41
ne 3. 12. 2023 12:00 @ ZŠ Mládí, Praha 5, Přebor - Základní fáze, 18. kolo

leden 2024

BK Kralupy juniorBK Studánka Pardubice
35:68
so 13. 1. 2024 9:00 @ SK Aritma Praha, Praha 6, Přebor - Základní fáze, 11. kolo
BK Studánka PardubiceUSK Praha
64:30
so 13. 1. 2024 12:00 @ SK Aritma Praha, Praha 6, Přebor - Základní fáze, 17. kolo
BK Studánka PardubiceBC Wizards
101:10
ne 14. 1. 2024 9:30 @ VOŠSP Jahodovka, Praha 10, Přebor - Základní fáze, 10. kolo
Basket SlovankaBK Studánka Pardubice
37:62
ne 14. 1. 2024 11:30 @ VOŠSP Jahodovka, Praha 10, Přebor - Základní fáze, 16. kolo